Santiago De Surco, Jirón Miguel Angel Buonarrotti 3, Lima, Perú

U$S 139,800

S/ ~480,000 / + S/ 280 common expenses / U$S 1,792/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Garage

1

Area

78

Construction Year

2004

Category

Apartment

more than

1 year ago

Views

1110

Ocasion Precioso Cerca Av.primavera -upc-esan

preciosos departamentos en segundo piso con ascensor

condominio con seguridad y camaras las 24 horas

cerca a upc-esan-av primavera

cerca a centro comercial y movilidades

3 dormitorios

2 baños

Rooms

1092323

Apartment

Sale

78

78

72

4

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Common expenses

Code

Updated

2

3

1

2004

S/280

O60EB2

2026-04-08

Location

139.8к U$S

Murguía Inmuebles
971...742
519...742
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.