Pueblo Libre, Avenida Mariano H. Cornejo 1825, Pueblo Libre, Perú

U$S 109,957

S/ ~378,000 / U$S 1,833/m2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Area

60

Construction Year

2026

Category

Apartment

more than

2 weeks ago

Views

44

Venta De Departamento En Pueblo Libre - Entrega Junio 2026

VENTA DE DEPARTAMENTO EN PUEBLO LIBRE - ENTREGA JUNIO 2026

Quatro | Urban Tower 3

PRECIO: $ 109,957.00

Área construida: 60.60 m².

Disponibles del 4 al 17 piso.

2 dormitorios.

2 baños.

No paga alcabala.

Contáctame para más información y agendar tu visita. 

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1509340

Apartment

Sale

60

60

3

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Code

Updated

2

2

2026

C29A74

2026-05-06

Location

110.0к U$S

Additional Actions

Century 21 Seven
+51...752
519...752
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.