San Miguel, Av. Costanera 980, San Miguel, Perú

S/ 362,173

$ ~106,000 / S/ 6,244/m2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Area

58

Construction Year

2023

Category

Apartment

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

123

Venta De Departamento En San Miguel - Entrega Inmediata

VENTA DE DEPARTAMENTO EN SAN MIGUEL - ENTREGA INMEDIATA

ALLEGRO LOFT

PRECIO: S/. 362,173.00 soles

Área construida: 58.35 m².

Se encuentra en el 1er piso.

1 dormitorio.

2 baños.

No paga alcabala.

Contáctame para más información y agendar tu visita. 

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1491927

Apartment

Sale

58

58

2

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Code

Updated

2

1

2023

S5D8C0

2026-04-24

Location

362.2к S/

Location

Lima

Address

San Miguel, Av. Costanera 980, San Miguel, Perú

Additional Actions

Century 21 Seven
+51...752
519...752
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.