Lince, Jirón Belisario Flores 967, Lince, Perú

S/ 730,000

$ ~213,000 / S/ 6,518/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Area

112

Construction Year

2024

Category

Apartment

more than

3 weeks ago

Views

98

Venta De Departamento En Lince - Entrega Inmediata

VENTA DE DEPARTAMENTO EN LINCE - ENTREGA INMEDIATA

Belisario 967

PRECIO: S/. 730,000.00 soles.

Área construida: 112.08 m².

Se encuentras en el piso 12

3 dormitorios.

2 baños.

No paga alcabala.

Contáctame para más información y agendar tu visita. 

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1491880

Apartment

Sale

112

112

4

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Code

Updated

2

3

2024

B6A776

2026-04-27

Location

730к S/

Location

Lima

Address

Lince, Jirón Belisario Flores 967, Lince, Perú

Amenities

Barbecue Area

Terrace

Elevator

Laundry Room

Common Area

Additional Actions

Century 21 Seven
+51...752
519...752
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.