Lima Cercado, Jirón Enrique Barrón 904, Cercado De Lima, Perú

U$S 1,150,000

S/ ~3,950,000 / U$S 2,007/m2

Area

573

Category

Land

more than

1 week ago

Views

33

Vendo Terreno De 573 M2 - Urb. Santa Beatriz – Cercado De Lima

VENDO TERRENO DE 573 m2 - URB. SANTA BEATRIZ – CERCADO DE LIMA

Ubicado: Jr. Enrique Barrón 904 Esquina Nicolas de Aranibar 510 y Jr. Emilio Fernandez 480 Frente Parque de agua Urb Santa Beatriz Cercado de Lima.

Área 573 m2

Frente 18.5 m2

Tiene varios ambientes

Zonificación. RDA

PRECIO DE VENTA $ 1,150,000 DÓLARES

CITAS FIORELLA: 9.*8*.2*.0*.6*.3*.6*.3*.9

COD.: FS

1231

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

1509296

Land

Sale

573

Terrain

Code

Updated

5732

JE6FF2

2026-05-08

Location

1.2м U$S

Location

Lima

Address

Additional Actions

Fiorella Saldarriaga
982...639
519...639
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.