Cercado De Lima, Calle Mariano Carranza 436, Cercado De Lima, Perú

U$S 151,585

S/ ~520,000 / U$S 2,166/m2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Area

70

Construction Year

2025

Category

Apartment

more than

1 week ago

Views

42

Enta De Departamento En Cercado De Lima - Entrega Inmediata

ENTA DE DEPARTAMENTO EN CERCADO DE LIMA - ENTREGA INMEDIATA

CIUDARIS I ICONIK PARK

PRECIO: $ 151,585.00

Área construida: 70.05 m².

Disponible en el piso 14

3 dormitorios.

2 baños.

No paga alcabala.

Contáctame para más información y agendar tu visita. 

Property details

ID

Category

Type

Area

Built Area

Rooms

1509322

Apartment

Sale

70

70

4

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Construction Year

Code

Updated

2

3

2025

J50D40

2026-05-07

Location

151.6к U$S

Additional Actions

Century 21 Seven
+51...752
519...752
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.