Ate, Las Capuchinas, Ate, Perú

U$S 118,000

S/ ~412,000 / U$S 881/m2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

3

Garage

1

Area

134

Construction Year

2020

Category

Apartment

more than

8 months ago

Views

980

Departamento 5to Piso En Venta 134 M2 Urb. Santa Rosita – Ate

Área de Terreno: 133.73 m2

Cuenta con: 4 habitaciones, 3 baños, cocina, sala-comedor, lavandería y balcón.

Cochera opcional. ($ 12,000.00)

Zona urbana.

Sin ascensor.

Referencias: Cerca del Mall de Puruchuco.

Ubicado en Urb. Santa Rosita – ATE

Inscrito en RRPP, libre de cargas y gravámenes.

Rooms

1255267

Apartment

Sale

134

134

5

Bathrooms

Bedrooms

Garage

Construction Year

Code

Updated

3

4

1

2020

MD21D8

2026-03-20

Location

118к U$S

Location

Lima

Address

Ate, Las Capuchinas, Ate, Perú

Additional Actions

NG SOLUCIONES INMOBILIARIAS
995573920
Similar object
Loading...
Earn money by referring colleagues!

Invite other real estate agents and earn 10% commission for every promotion they make.